Biography

0

Southern Brooke Quick Facts

Alias: Brooke Lawson , Brooklyn
Date of Birth: 10/29/1986
Home Town: Mississippi, United States
Measurements: 36E-28-34
Height: 5′6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Southern Brooke Biography

Southern Brooke was born in Mississippi in the United States on October 29, 1986. Southern Brooke got her start in the adult industry after she discovered how much she really liked having her picture taken, it didn’t hurt that she has such massive natural titties either.  Brooke particularly loves featuring on her website because she gets to interact with her fans and share her newest naughtiest adventures.

Southern Brooke’s most favored feature by all of her fans are definitely her huge natural titties which weigh in at a huge 36E and make her more than a little top heavy in comparison to her tiny 28 inch waist.

Southern Brooke currently only features on her personal website where she shares over 17,500 pictures and over 62 hours of videos that are completely down-loadable! Brooke also does weekly web cam shows for her members as well as keeps everyone updated in her personal diary. While Brooke doesn’t do hardcore porn she does keep her fans very happy with her solo pictures and videos.

Webmasters want to get your content listed here of Southern Brooke, just send us a comment we will be in touch!

Header graphic of Southern Brooke courtesy of “Southern Brooke”

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Jess Saleha says:

    Wow, am I ever thrilled I clicked to your website. Good stuff!

  2. ilias vryonis says:

    Brooke is a hot sexy girl i like all of her photos,she is a model and i am very proud of her,keep it on Brooke.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *